Fri., March 17
Bluffton
Washington & Jefferson No Team Score
Final
Transylvania
High Point University No Team Score
Final
Sat., March 18
Bluffton
Washington & Jefferson No Team Score
Final
Defiance
Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 5th out of 7
Final
Franklin
Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 4th out of 7
Final
Rose-Hulman
Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 2nd out of 7
Final
Transylvania
High Point University No Team Score
Final
Fri., March 24
Rose-Hulman
Washington & Jefferson 7th out of 8
Final
Sat., March 25
Bluffton
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open 13th out of 19
Final
Defiance
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open 15th out of 18
Final
Franklin
Vincennes Bill Smith Challenge
Final
Hanover
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open 7th out of 19
Final
Mount St. Joseph
Transylvania Invitational 8th out of 10
Final
Transylvania
Pioneer Invitational 3rd out of 10
Final
Fri., March 31
Bluffton
Distance Carnival - Wash U. Invitational No Team Score
Final
Manchester
Distance Carnival - Wash U. Invitational No Team Score
Final
Sat., April 01
Anderson
Hanover Invitational 13th out of 15
Final
Bluffton
Otterbein April Fool's Invitational 5th out of 10
Final
Defiance
Hanover Invitational 8th out of 15
Final
Earlham
Wooster Invitational 8th out of 11
Final
Hanover
Hanover Invitational 4th out of 15
Final
Manchester
Hanover Invitational 5th out of 15
Final
Mount St. Joseph
Hanover Invitational 11th out of 15
Final
Rose-Hulman
Eastern Illinois Big Blue Classic No Team Score
Final
Transylvania
Hanover Invitational 14th out of 15
Final
Fri., April 07
Hanover
Mount St. Mary's Multi's No Team Score
Final
Sat., April 08
Anderson
George Glass Invitational No Team Score
Final
Bluffton
Marv Frye Invitational 9th out of 11
Final
Bluffton
All-Ohio Decathlon
Final
Defiance
Huntington University Invitational 4th out of 6
Final
Earlham
Franklin Invitational 4th out of 4
Final
Franklin
Franklin Invitational 1st out of 4
Final
Hanover
DePauw Invitational 4th out of 7
Final
Manchester
Huntington University Invitational 1st out of 6
Final
Mount St. Joseph
Franklin Invitational 3rd out of 4
Final
Rose-Hulman
DePauw Invitational 3rd out of 7
Final
Transylvania
University of the Cumberlands Invite No Team Score
Final
Fri., April 14
Mount St. Joseph
Centre College Invitational 8th out of 11
Final
Sat., April 15
Anderson
Indiana DIII Championships 7th out of 8
Final
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Bluffton
All-Ohio 15th out of 17
Final
@ Ohio Wesleyan
Defiance
All-Ohio Outdoor Championships 17th out of 17
Final
Earlham
Indiana DIII Championships 8th out of 8
Final
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Hanover
Indiana DIII Championships 1st out of 8
Final
Manchester
Indiana DIII Championships 2nd out of 8
Final
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Rose-Hulman
Indiana DIII Championships 3rd out of 8
Final
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Transylvania
Centre College Invitational 5th out of 11
Final
Fri., April 21
Anderson
Indiana Little State Championships 12th out of 15
Final
Defiance
Rose-Hulman Twilight 6th out of 10
Final
Hanover
Rose-Hulman Twilight 3rd out of 10
Final
Rose-Hulman
Rose-Hulman Twilight 1st out of 10
Final
Franklin
Rose-Hulman Twilight 7th out of 10
Final
Sat., April 22
Bluffton
Ohio Northern 7th out of 8
Final
Manchester
Ohio Northern Invitational 4th out of 8
Final
Mount St. Joseph
Mount St. Joseph Invitational 3rd out of 6
Final
Earlham
Mount St. Joseph Invitational 6th out of 6
Final
Fri., April 28
HCAC Outdoor Championships
3 p.m.
@ Anderson, Ind.
Sat., April 29
HCAC Outdoor Championships
11 a.m.
@ Anderson, Ind.