Track & Field Schedule
Note: Games in Dark Blue Indicate Conference Contests; Bold Indicates Victor

Date Away Score Home Score      
Jan. 11 Bluffton Captial Invitational No Team Score Final
Jan. 17 Bluffton Findlay Invitational No Team Score Final
  Defiance Northwest Ohio Invitational No Team Score Final
  Rose-Hulman 4th Terre Haute Double Dual out of 4 Final
  Manchester 2nd Terre Haute Double Dual out of 4 Final
Jan. 18 Mount St. Joseph Otterbein Invitational No Team Score Final
  Transylvania Otterbein Invitational No Team Score Final
  Anderson Wabash Invitiational No Team Score Final
Jan. 24 Hanover 2nd Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 6 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 6th Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 6 Final
  Rose-Hulman 3rd Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 6 Final
  Earlham 5th Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 6 Final
  Franklin 4th Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 6 Final
Jan. 25 Bluffton Findlay Invitational No Team Score Final
  Defiance 2nd Defiance Invitational out of 6 Final
  Anderson 3rd Defiance Invitational out of 6 Final
Feb. 1 Bluffton Taylor Invitational No Team Score Final
  Defiance Taylor Invitational No Team Score Final
  Mount St. Joseph 8th Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 8 Final
  Rose-Hulman 6th Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 8 Final
  Transylvania 5th Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 8 Final
  Anderson Taylor Invitational No Team Score Final
  Manchester IPFW Mastadon Invitational No Team Score Final
  Franklin 6th Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 8 Final
Feb. 7 Franklin 2nd DePauw Invitational out of 6 Final
Feb. 8 Bluffton 8th Ohio Northern Invitational out of 9 Final
  Defiance 7th Ohio Northern Invitational out of 9 Final
  Hanover 1st Anderson Invitational out of 9 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 9th Anderson Invitational out of 9 Final
  Rose-Hulman 9th Ohio Northern Invitational out of 9 Final
  Transylvania 6th Anderson Invitational out of 9 Final
  Earlham 8th Anderson Invitational out of 9 Final
  Anderson 2nd Anderson Invitational out of 9 Final
  Manchester 3rd Anderson Invitational out of 9 Final
Feb. 14 Bluffton Defiance Invitational No Team Score Final
  Defiance Defiance Invitational No Team Score Final
  Manchester Defiance Invitational No Team Score Final
Feb. 15 Bluffton All-Ohio Championship No Team Score Final
Westerville, OH
  Defiance 9th All-Ohio Championship out of 18 Final
Westerville, OH
  Hanover 5th DePauw Invitational out of 15 Final
  Mount St. Joseph All-Ohio Championship No Team Score Final
Westerville, OH
  Rose-Hulman 13th DePauw Invitational out of 15 Final
  Earlham 10th DePauw Invitational out of 15 Final
  Franklin 2nd DePauw Invitational out of 15 Final
  Anderson 3rd DePauw Invitational out of 15 Final
Feb. 22 HCAC Indoor Championships Final
Anderson University
Mar. 15 NCAA Division III Indoor Championships Final
Lincoln, Neb.
Mar. 22 Bluffton Washington & Lee Invitational No Team Score Final
  Mount St. Joseph Muskingum Invitational No Team Score Final
  Rose-Hulman 4th Rose-Hulman Early Bird out of 6 Final
  Transylvania Berea Invitational No Team Score Final
  Franklin 3rd Rose-Hulman Early Bird out of 6 Final
  Defiance 1st Rose-Hulman Early Bird out of 6 Final
Mar. 29 Anderson Washington-St. Louis Invitational No Team Score Final
  Hanover 2nd Hanover Invitational out of 11 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 11th Hanover Invitational out of 11 Final
  Rose-Hulman 9th Hanover Invitational out of 11 Final
  Transylvania 5th Hanover Invitational out of 11 Final
  Franklin 3rd Hanover Invitational out of 11 Final
  Earlham 4th Hanover Invitational out of 11 Final
  Manchester 7th Hanover Invitational out of 11 Final
Mar. 31 Defiance 1st Defiance Invitational out of 3 Final
  Bluffton 3rd Defiance Invitational out of 3 Final
Apr. 5 Anderson 1st Anderson Invitational out of 5 Final
  Bluffton 9th Ohio Wesleyan Invtiational out of 10 Final
  Defiance 3rd Huntington Invitational out of 7 Final
  Hanover 5th DePauw Invitational out of 10 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 7th Wittenberg Invitational out of 8 Final
  Rose-Hulman 7th DePauw Invitational out of 10 Final
  Transylvania Centre Invitational No Team Score Final
  Earlham 3rd Anderson Invitational out of 5 Final
  Manchester 7th Huntington Invitational out of 7 Final
  Franklin 10th DePauw Invitational out of 10 Final
Apr. 12 Anderson 5th Indiana Division III Invitational out of 7 Final
Greencastle, IN
  Bluffton 19th All-Ohio Championship out of 19 Final
Ohio Wesleyan
  Defiance 4th All-Ohio Championship out of 19 Final
Ohio Wesleyan
  Hanover 2nd Indiana Division III Invitational out of 7 Final
Greencastle, IN
  Mount St. Joseph All-Ohio Championship No Team Score Final
Ohio Wesleyan
  Rose-Hulman 6th Indiana Division III Invitational out of 7 Final
Greencastle, IN
  Transylvania Transylvania Invitational No Team Score Final
  Franklin 3rd Indiana Division III Invitational out of 7 Final
Greencastle, IN
  Earlham 7th Indiana Division III Invitational out of 7 Final
Greencastle, IN
  Manchester 4th Indiana Division III Invitational out of 7 Final
Greencastle, IN
Apr. 17 Anderson Manchester Invitational No Team Score Final
  Bluffton Manchester Invitational No Team Score Final
  Defiance Manchester Invitational No Team Score Final
  Manchester Manchester Invitational No Team Score Final
Apr. 18 Hanover 4th Rose-Hulman Twilight out of 12 Final
  Rose-Hulman 9th Rose-Hulman Twilight out of 12 Final
  Franklin 6th Rose-Hulman Twilight out of 12 Final
Apr. 25 HCAC Outdoor Championships 3:00 PM
Defiance, OH
Apr. 26 HCAC Outdoor Championships 10:00 AM
Defiance, OH
May. 22 NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
Delaware, OH
May. 23 NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
Delaware, OH
May. 24 NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
Delaware, OH