2017-18 HCAC Women's Tennis Schedule/Results

Thu., August 31
Mount St. Joseph
Miami-Middletown
4:00 PM
Middletown, OH
Fri., September 01
Huntington
Defiance
4:00 PM
Sat., September 02
Rose-Hulman
DePauw Doubles Invitational
TBA
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Defiance
Thomas More
TBA
TBA
Manchester & Midway Doubles
Franklin
10:00 AM
Sun., September 03
Rose-Hulman
DePauw Doubles Invitational
TBA
@ Greencastle, Ind.
TBA
Wed., September 06
Ohio Northern
Defiance
12:00 PM
Transylvania
Midway College
4:00 PM
Miami-Hamilton
Mount St. Joseph
4:30 PM
Mount Tennis Courts
Concordia (Mich.)
Defiance
5:00 PM
Fri., September 08
Miami-Middletown
Earlham
4:00 PM
Sat., September 09
Transylvania
Ohio Wesleyan
10:00 AM
Concordia (Ill.)
Mount St. Joseph
1:00 PM
Mount Tennis Courts
Transylvania
Capital
4:00 PM
Sun., September 10
Transylvania
Otterbein
TBA
Trine
Earlham
10:00 AM
Tue., September 12
4:00 PM
Midway, KY
Wed., September 13
Capital
Earlham
4:00 PM
Sat., September 16
10:00 AM
Illinois Tech
Rose-Hulman
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Olivet
Defiance
3:00 PM
Mon., September 18
Shawnee St.
Mount St. Joseph
3:30 PM
Mount Tennis Courts
Tue., September 19
Earlham
Muskingum
3:15 PM
Wed., September 20
Thu., September 21
Trine
Defiance
4:00 PM
Sat., September 23
11:00 AM
Mount Tennis Courts
Oakland City
Franklin
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Sun., September 24
Wed., September 27
Transylvania
Centre
4:30 PM
Earlham
Thomas More
4:30 PM
Thu., September 28
5:30 PM
Mount Tennis Courts
Fri., September 29
Ohio Christian
Earlham
1:00 PM
Sat., September 30
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Mount Tennis Courts
Sun., October 01
Millikin
Rose-Hulman
2:00 PM
Wed., October 04
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Sat., October 07
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Mon., October 09
Tue., October 10
6:00 PM
Wed., October 11
Thu., October 12
Fri., October 13
Rose-Hulman
Indiana-East
1:30 PM
Sat., October 14
10:00 AM
Franklin, IN
11:00 AM
Mon., October 16
Indiana Tech
Earlham
4:00 PM
Fri., October 20
TBA
TBA
Franklin
TBA
HCAC Tournament @ West Indy Racket Club
Sat., October 21
TBA
TBA
Franklin
TBA
HCAC Tournament @ West Indy Racket Club
Sun., October 22
TBA
TBA
Franklin
TBA
HCAC Tournament @ West Indy Racket Club
Sat., February 24
Transylvania
Sewanee
10:00 AM
Rose-Hulman
Oglethorpe
10:00 AM
Transylvania
LaGrange
3:00 PM
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
Mon., March 12
TBA
Tue., March 13
TBA
Wed., March 14
TBA
Thu., March 15
TBA
Fri., March 16
TBA