2017 HCAC Women's Soccer Schedule/Results

Fri., September 01
Heidelberg
Defiance
3:00 PM
Kalamazoo
Hanover
3:00 PM
@ Aurora, Ill.
Ohio Christian
Bluffton
5:00 PM
Thomas More
Rose-Hulman
6:00 PM
@ Franklin, Ind.
Transylvania
Wilmington (Ohio)
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph University Tournament @ Cincinnati, OH
Manchester
Trine
7:00 PM
Shive Field
Earlham
Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Olivet
Franklin
8:00 PM
Sat., September 02
Illinois Tech
Anderson
12:30 PM
Wilmington (Ohio)
Mount St. Joseph
3:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph University Tournament
Olivet
Rose-Hulman
4:00 PM
@ Franklin, Ind.
Sun., September 03
Bethany (W.V.)
Defiance
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.)
Manchester
1:00 PM
Bluffton
Oberlin
2:00 PM
Transylvania
Blackburn
3:30 PM
@ Cincinnati, Ohio (at Mt. St. Joseph)
Hanover
Aurora
3:30 PM
Thomas More
Franklin
5:00 PM
Tue., September 05
Earlham
Trine
4:00 PM
Greenville
Rose-Hulman
6:00 PM
Wed., September 06
Rochester (Mich.)
Manchester
4:00 PM
Mount Union
Mount St. Joseph
7:00 PM
Bluffton
Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Franklin
Centre
7:30 PM
Thu., September 07
MacMurray
Earlham
3:30 PM
Trine
Anderson
7:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
Washington (Mo.)
7:30 PM
Sat., September 09
Wittenberg
Hanover
1:00 PM
St. Mary-Woods
Earlham
1:00 PM
Spalding
Mount St. Joseph
1:00 PM
Bluffton
Grace Bible (MI)
2:00 PM
Oberlin
Defiance
2:00 PM
Manchester
Wilmington (Ohio)
2:00 PM
Covenant
Transylvania
3:00 PM
@ Mount Berry, Ga.
Sun., September 10
Indiana Tech
Manchester
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Franklin
Ill. Wesleyan
3:00 PM
Transylvania
Berry
4:00 PM
Berry Invitational
Tue., September 12
Malone
Defiance
4:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
Principia
7:00 PM
Wed., September 13
Huntington
Manchester
4:00 PM
Thomas More
Hanover
5:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
UC Clermont
5:00 PM
Earlham
Wilmington (Ohio)
7:00 PM
Franklin
Spalding
7:30 PM
Thu., September 14
DePauw
Rose-Hulman
7:00 PM
Sat., September 16
Berea
Earlham
1:00 PM
Defiance
Ohio Wesleyan
1:00 PM
John Carroll
Transylvania
1:00 PM
Millikin
Rose-Hulman
1:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace
Bluffton
1:00 PM
Anderson
Wilmington (Ohio)
2:00 PM
Sun., September 17
Hanover
Sewanee
TBA
Manchester
Otterbein
12:00 PM
Heidelberg
Mount St. Joseph
3:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Transylvania
3:00 PM
Tue., September 19
Otterbein
Bluffton
4:00 PM
DePauw
Franklin
7:00 PM
Wed., September 20
Earlham
Muskingum
5:00 PM
Defiance
Mount Union
7:30 PM
Rose-Hulman
Webster
8:30 PM
Fri., September 22
Huntington
Bluffton
4:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.)
Franklin
5:00 PM
Sat., September 23
Webster
Transylvania
1:00 PM
Hanover
Capital
2:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
Fontbonne
2:00 PM
Marietta
Earlham
4:00 PM
Defiance
Baldwin Wallace
4:30 PM
Sun., September 24
Westminster (Mo.)
Rose-Hulman
1:00 PM
Ohio Northern
Transylvania
1:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
Blackburn
1:00 PM
Tue., September 26
Earlham
Grace Bible (MI)
2:00 PM
Franklin
Kenyon
2:00 PM
Bluffton
Heidelberg
4:00 PM
Wed., September 27
7:00 PM
Transylvania
Wittenberg
7:00 PM
Manchester
Illinois Tech
8:00 PM
Thu., September 28
UC Clermont
Mount St. Joseph
7:30 PM
Sat., September 30
Tue., October 03
Wed., October 04
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Thu., October 05
Sat., October 07
5:00 PM
Wed., October 11
Sat., October 14
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
Wed., October 18
3:30 PM
3:30 PM
Sat., October 21
1:00 PM
Wed., October 25
7:00 PM
Thu., October 26
Sat., October 28
6:00 PM
Wed., November 01
TBA
Sat., November 04
TBA