Standings

2018-19
  • 2018-19

2019 Women's Lacrosse Standings

HCAC ALL
Transylvania 3-0 10-4
Earlham 3-0 9-4
Mount St. Joseph 2-1 3-7
Hanover 2-2 5-8
Franklin 1-3 1-6
Anderson 1-3 1-7
Thomas More 0-3 1-8
No Event
Thu Apr 18
Bluffton
vs. Adrian Spring Invitational
@ Adrian, Mich.
Thu Apr 18
3:30 PM
Manchester
at Calvin
Thu Apr 18
5:30 PM
Manchester
at Calvin
Thu Apr 18
7:00 PM
Wabash
at Rose-Hulman
Fri Apr 19
Defiance
vs. University of Northwest Ohio Invite
@ Lima, Ohio
Fri Apr 19
Earlham
vs. Earlham Spring Invitational
@ Richmond, Ind.
Fri Apr 19
Franklin
vs. Earlham Spring Invitational
@ Richmond, Ind.
Fri Apr 19
Bluffton
vs. ONU Polar Bear Invitational
@ Ada, Ohio
Fri Apr 19
Franklin
vs. Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri Apr 19
Hanover
vs. Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri Apr 19
Manchester
vs. ONU Polar Bear Invitational
@ Ada, Ohio
Fri Apr 19
Rose-Hulman
vs. Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri Apr 19
Bluffton
vs. ONU Polar Bear Invitational
@ Ada, Ohio
Fri Apr 19
Franklin
vs. Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri Apr 19
Hanover
vs. Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri Apr 19
Manchester
vs. ONU Polar Bear Invitational
@ Ada, Ohio
Fri Apr 19
Rose-Hulman
vs. Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri Apr 19
Earlham
vs. Earlham College Spring Invite
@ Richmond, Ind.
Fri Apr 19
Manchester
vs. Earlham College Spring Invite
@ Richmond, Ind.
Fri Apr 19
Mount St. Joseph
vs. Take Back the Night Challenge
@ Decatur, Ill.
Fri Apr 19
12:00 PM
Manchester
at Mount St. Joseph
Fri Apr 19
12:00 PM
Manchester
at Mount St. Joseph
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
Anderson
at Alma
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
Manchester
at Mount St. Joseph
Fri Apr 19
5:00 PM
Anderson
at Alma
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
Tue Apr 16
Final - 8 innings
6 St. Mary's (Ind.)
4 at Franklin
Rescheduled from 3/20
Tue Apr 16
Final
7 Defiance
3 at Manchester
Tue Apr 16
Final
19 Franklin
8 at Rose-Hulman
Tue Apr 16
Final
9 Earlham
0 at Mount St. Joseph
Tue Apr 16
Final
3 Bluffton
10 at Anderson
Tue Apr 16
Final
2 St. Mary's (Ind.)
3 at Franklin
Rescheduled from 3/20
Tue Apr 16
Final
6 Bluffton
9 at Anderson
Tue Apr 16
Final
10 Earlham
9 at Mount St. Joseph
Tue Apr 16
Final
4 Franklin
6 at Rose-Hulman
Wed Apr 17
Final
5 Anderson
4 at Manchester
Wed Apr 17
Final
2 Mount St. Joseph
1 at Anderson
Wed Apr 17
Final
8 Defiance
7 at Manchester
Wed Apr 17
Final
6 Ohio Wesleyan
1 at Defiance
Wed Apr 17
Final
7 Bluffton
4 at Ohio Northern
Wed Apr 17
Final
4 Mount St. Joseph
2 at Anderson
Wed Apr 17
Final
17 Defiance
15 at Manchester
Wed Apr 24
Cancelled
Defiance
at Denison
Wed Apr 24
Cancelled
Defiance
at Denison
Thu Apr 25
Cancelled
Hanover
at DePauw
Thu Apr 25
Cancelled
Hanover
at DePauw
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Instagram