Women's Golf Schedule

Note: Games in Dark Blue Indicate Conference Contests; Bold Indicates Victor


Date Away Score Home Score    
Aug. 25 Defiance Trine University Fall Kick-Off 7th out of 7 Final Results
Sep. 1 Bluffton Beaver Fall Classic Final
  Earlham Beaver Fall Classic Final
Sep. 2 Manchester Mount St. Joseph Invitational Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Joseph Invitational Final Results
  Bluffton Beaver Fall Classic 2nd out of 2 Final Results
  Earlham Beaver Fall Classic 1st out of 2 Final Results
  Defiance Olivet College Labor Day Classic Final Results
  Franklin Olivet College Labor Day Classic Final Results
  Hanover Olivet College Labor Day Classic Final Results
  Rose-Hulman Olivet College Labor Day Classic Final Results
  Transylvania Lynn Schweizer Invitational Final
Sep. 3 Defiance Olivet College Labor Day Classic 6th out of 6 Final Results
  Franklin Olivet College Labor Day Classic 5th out of 6 Final Results
  Hanover Olivet College Labor Day Classic 3rd out of 6 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman Olivet College Labor Day Classic 2nd out of 6 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Joseph Invitational 2nd out of 5 Final Results
  Manchester Mount St. Joseph Invitational 1st out of 5 Final Results
  Transylvania Lynn Schweizer Invitational 3rd out of 13 Final Results
Sep. 5 Bluffton Jon P. Spiess 9th out of 9 Final Results
  Defiance Jon P. Spiess 7th out of 9 Final Results
Sep. 9 Earlham Hanover Invitational Final Results
  Franklin Hanover Invitational Final Results
  Hanover Hanover Invitational Final Results
  Manchester Hanover Invitational Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph Hanover Invitational Final Results
  Rose-Hulman Hanover Invitational Final Results
Sep. 10 Earlham Hanover Invitational 8th out of 9 Final Results
  Franklin Hanover Invitational 5th out of 9 Final Results
  Hanover Hanover Invitational 1st out of 9 Final Results
  Manchester Hanover Invitational 4th out of 9 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph Hanover Invitational 7th out of 9 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman Hanover Invitational 2nd out of 9 Final Results
Sep. 16 Bluffton Heidelberg Invitational Final
  Defiance Heidelberg Invitational Final
  Earlham Heidelberg Invitational Final
  Hanover Illinois Wesleyan Fall Classic 11th out of 16 Final Results
  Manchester Heidelberg Invitational Final
  Mount St. Joseph Heidelberg Invitational Final
  Rose-Hulman Illinois Wesleyan Fall Classic 6th out of 16 Final Results
Sep. 17 Bluffton Heidelberg Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Defiance Heidelberg Invitational 13th out of 13 Final Results
  Earlham Heidelberg Invitational 11th out of 13 Final Results
  Hanover Illinois Wesleyan Fall Classic 10th out of 16 Final Results
  Manchester Heidelberg Invitational 6th out of 13 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph Heidelberg Invitational 12th out of 13 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman Illinois Wesleyan Fall Classic 7th out of 16 Final Results
  Transylvania NCAA Preview hosted by Oglethorpe Final
Sep. 18 Transylvania NCAA Preview hosted by Oglethorpe Final
Sep. 23 Bluffton Transylvania Invitational TBA
  Defiance Transylvania Invitational TBA
  Earlham Transylvania Invitational TBA
  Franklin Transylvania Invitational TBA
  Hanover Transylvania Invitational TBA
  Manchester Transylvania Invitational TBA
  Mount St. Joseph Transylvania Invitational TBA
  Rose-Hulman Transylvania Invitational TBA
  Transylvania Transylvania Invitational TBA
Sep. 24 Bluffton Transylvania Invitational TBA
  Defiance Transylvania Invitational TBA
  Earlham Transylvania Invitational TBA
  Franklin Transylvania Invitational TBA
  Hanover Transylvania Invitational TBA
  Manchester Transylvania Invitational TBA
  Mount St. Joseph Transylvania Invitational TBA
  Rose-Hulman Transylvania Invitational TBA
  Transylvania Transylvania Invitational TBA
Sep. 30 Bluffton Earlham Invitational TBA
  Defiance Earlham Invitational TBA
  Earlham Earlham Invitational TBA
  Franklin Franklin Invitational TBA
  Hanover Earlham Invitational TBA
  Manchester Earlham Invitational TBA
  Mount St. Joseph Earlham Invitational TBA
  Rose-Hulman Franklin Invitational TBA
Oct. 1 Bluffton Earlham Invitational TBA
  Defiance Earlham Invitational TBA
  Earlham Earlham Invitational TBA
  Hanover Earlham Invitational TBA
  Manchester Earlham Invitational TBA
  Mount St. Joseph Earlham Invitational TBA
  Transylvania Montgomery C.C. Intercollegiate TBA
Oct. 2 Transylvania Montgomery C.C. Intercollegiate TBA
Oct. 3 Hanover Oakland City Invitational TBA
Oct. 7 Bluffton Defiance Invitational TBA
  Defiance Defiance Invitational TBA
  Earlham Defiance Invitational TBA
  Franklin Wittenberg Invitational TBA
Oct. 8 Bluffton Defiance Invitational TBA
  Defiance Defiance Invitational TBA
  Earlham Defiance Invitational TBA
  Franklin Wittenberg Invitational TBA
Oct. 14 HCAC Championship TBA
Oct. 15 HCAC Championship TBA