Katelyn Smith
Transylvania University
Women's Basketball
More
HCAC All
Transylvania 0-0 4-0
Bluffton 0-0 3-1
Franklin 0-0 2-1
Manchester 0-0 2-1
Mount St. Joseph 0-0 2-1
Rose-Hulman 0-0 2-1
Earlham 0-0 2-2
Hanover 0-0 1-1
Anderson 0-0 1-2
Defiance 0-0 1-4
November 26, 2014 7:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph
at Muskingum
Live stats
November 28, 2014 5:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
at Colorado Col.
Live stats | Video
November 25, 2014 Final
68
St. Mary's (Ind.)
57
at Anderson
Box Score | Live stats | Video | Audio
November 25, 2014 Final
82
Bluffton
69
at Heidelberg
Box Score | Recap | Recap | Video
November 25, 2014 Final
51
Franklin
71
at DePauw
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Recap | Recap | Live stats | Video | Audio
November 25, 2014 Final
56
Manchester
69
at Calvin
Box Score | Recap | Recap | Live stats | Video | Audio
November 25, 2014 Final
48
Defiance
71
at Ohio Northern
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Live stats | Video
November 24, 2014 Final
73
Rose-Hulman
31
at Illinois Tech
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Recap
November 22, 2014 Final
68
Buffalo St.
77
vs. Mount St. Joseph
@ Berea, OH
Box Score
November 22, 2014 Final
51
Denison
59
vs. Rose-Hulman
@ St. Louis, Mo.
14th Annual McWilliams Classic
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Recap | Live stats | Video
November 22, 2014 Final
61
Chicago
64
at Manchester
2014 Main View Tipoff Tournament
Box Score | Recap | Recap | Recap
November 22, 2014 Final - 3OT
90
Mount Union
94
at Transylvania
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Recap | Recap | Recap | Video
November 22, 2014 Final
64
Wooster
81
at Bluffton
Box Score | Recap | Recap | Live stats
November 22, 2014 Final
43
Defiance
77
at Hope
Box Score | Recap | Photos
November 22, 2014 Final
57
Cincinnati-Clermont
66
at Anderson
Box Score | Live stats | Video | Audio
November 22, 2014 Final
54
Kenyon
57
at Earlham
Box Score | Live stats | Video
November 22, 2014 Final
100
Hanover
57
vs. Covenant
@ Lexington, Ky.
Box Score | Recap | Video
Please wait while the video player loads...

February 24, 27-28, 2015
at Conference Champion
(Program)
(Website)

Tuesday, Feb. 24
Game 1 - #5 seed at #4 seed
  7:30 PM
Game 2 - #6 seed at #3 seed
  7:30 PM

Friday, Feb. 27
Game 3 - #1 seed vs. #4/5 winner
6:00 PM
Game 4 - #2 seed vs. #3/6 winner
8:00 PM

Saturday, Feb. 28
Championship - Game 3 winner vs. Game 4 winner
5:00 PM