10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 K Smith Transylvania 18 18 32.0 8.1-16.0 50.9 1.6-3.6 44.2 6.5-7.7 84.7 24.4
2 N Coffman Transylvania 18 18 35.3 7.7-17.4 44.4 1.3-3.3 40.4 6.8-9.4 72.5 23.6
3 T Dennis Mount St. Joseph 16 15 31.3 8.9-19.3 45.9 0.5-2.3 20.7 4.9-8.6 56.5 23.1
4 B Sneed Earlham 18 17 26.8 6.5-17.1 38.2 2.2-6.0 37.0 6.5-8.8 74.5 21.9
5 E Meiklejohn Manchester 17 17 23.4 6.8-17.5 38.5 1.4-4.2 33.3 6.9-9.6 71.6 21.8
6 J Davidson Hanover 18 17 28.3 6.8-15.4 44.4 1.5-4.3 34.5 6.5-7.5 86.5 21.7
7 B Ruffer Bluffton 18 18 29.3 8.0-15.0 53.0 0.3-1.4 21.1 4.8-5.5 86.3 21.0
8 K Tietje Defiance 18 17 28.6 7.0-14.4 48.4 0.0-0.0 - 7.0-9.8 71.4 21.0
9 M Caudill Hanover 18 11 22.3 7.4-16.2 45.7 1.7-5.1 33.3 4.5-5.8 77.6 20.9
10 K Spay Earlham 18 18 26.5 7.5-18.1 41.7 2.3-6.1 37.0 3.3-4.0 81.3 20.6
11 J Fender Transylvania 12 - 19.5 7.4-17.1 43.0 0.2-0.7 25.0 5.1-7.9 65.2 20.0
12 S Barmes Manchester 16 - 12.9 8.2-17.1 47.7 0.0-0.0 - 2.9-5.8 50.0 19.2
13 M Hartfiel Mount St. Joseph 18 - 11.8 6.0-18.8 32.0 5.3-14.6 35.9 1.7-2.4 69.2 19.0
14 M Webb Transylvania 18 18 28.5 5.7-16.0 35.6 2.1-7.2 29.3 5.2-5.7 91.8 18.7
15 K Ploof Rose-Hulman 18 15 20.9 6.5-13.8 46.9 0.1-0.1 100.0 5.4-8.1 67.1 18.5
16 E Weddle Hanover 18 6 15.4 6.1-14.2 42.9 0.0-0.1 0.0 6.1-10.3 59.2 18.2
17 K Block Hanover 18 - 13.3 5.2-18.4 28.2 3.5-10.4 33.9 4.0-4.9 82.8 17.9
18 T Whitaker Bluffton 18 1 25.4 5.1-15.7 32.4 1.4-4.6 30.8 6.2-7.9 78.9 17.8
19 A Hammond Manchester 16 1 16.2 7.4-15.8 47.1 0.0-0.0 - 2.9-6.0 48.7 17.8
20 N Thompson Franklin 16 6 25.1 6.4-11.7 54.7 0.0-0.1 0.0 4.9-6.7 73.1 17.7
21 J Wittenberg Anderson 16 15 30.9 5.9-16.7 35.3 1.6-5.6 29.0 4.1-5.0 82.3 17.5
22 A Hopkins Hanover 18 17 29.5 5.4-14.2 38.1 1.6-5.4 29.2 4.5-6.4 70.6 16.9
23 K Pennekamp Bluffton 18 18 28.9 6.1-16.0 38.0 2.3-7.8 29.4 2.4-3.5 67.4 16.8
24 K Arterburn Manchester 18 - 19.9 5.9-15.5 38.1 3.6-8.9 40.0 0.7-0.7 100.0 16.0
25 S Shaffer Anderson 18 18 34.2 4.6-13.9 32.9 2.1-5.9 35.2 4.6-6.5 71.0 15.8
26 R Bryant-Williams Earlham 18 12 19.3 6.1-12.7 48.2 0.0-0.0 - 3.6-5.8 62.0 15.8
27 K Comer Franklin 18 14 22.9 5.8-14.6 39.7 2.4-7.2 33.8 1.7-2.3 75.0 15.8
28 K Brewer Franklin 15 12 29.2 6.0-11.1 54.5 0.7-1.3 57.1 2.9-3.9 74.4 15.7
29 E King Defiance 18 4 26.9 5.4-13.7 39.2 2.7-7.9 34.4 2.1-2.6 81.3 15.6
30 C Bischoff Hanover 18 17 26.4 5.2-14.5 36.0 2.4-6.7 36.3 2.6-4.0 66.0 15.5
31 A McKenzie Transylvania 18 18 26.8 5.6-11.0 51.5 0.1-0.7 11.1 4.0-5.5 72.7 15.4
32 L Dall Franklin 18 17 25.8 6.0-10.7 56.5 0.1-0.3 25.0 2.9-3.4 87.2 15.1
33 M Luney Earlham 18 13 17.9 5.4-11.1 48.9 0.0-0.0 - 3.5-4.6 75.7 14.4
34 L Ingram Franklin 13 6 14.6 5.3-11.8 44.6 2.3-5.1 45.8 1.5-1.7 87.5 14.3
35 B Mosler Mount St. Joseph 18 18 24.3 4.9-13.2 37.2 1.6-4.3 38.3 2.6-4.1 62.2 14.1
36 H Neeley Transylvania 18 - 10.8 4.5-14.6 31.0 2.1-6.6 31.3 2.7-3.1 86.7 13.7
37 L McFarland Earlham 18 1 20.5 5.0-12.6 39.7 3.4-6.9 48.4 0.3-0.4 75.0 13.7
38 S Williams Rose-Hulman 17 14 22.0 4.9-9.4 52.3 1.3-2.4 54.5 2.4-4.5 52.4 13.5
39 R Beining Bluffton 17 16 27.8 5.3-10.3 52.1 0.0-0.0 - 2.7-4.1 66.7 13.4
40 C Connor Anderson 14 12 25.0 5.4-14.6 36.7 0.0-0.8 0.0 2.6-3.7 71.9 13.4
41 H Harshman Defiance 18 18 29.2 5.5-11.8 46.5 0.0-0.2 0.0 2.3-3.4 66.7 13.2
42 A Botkin Transylvania 16 15 24.6 5.3-10.5 50.5 0.0-0.0 - 2.6-3.4 78.8 13.2
43 J Schmidt Rose-Hulman 18 2 16.4 4.7-11.3 42.2 0.0-0.0 - 3.7-6.4 57.4 13.2
44 L DeSutter Franklin 16 14 33.8 4.0-9.1 43.9 2.2-5.0 44.8 2.8-3.5 80.9 13.0
45 A Marshall Rose-Hulman 18 16 25.8 4.1-8.4 49.5 0.1-0.2 50.0 4.3-5.4 79.4 12.7
46 C Castleberry Mount St. Joseph 17 17 27.6 4.3-11.2 38.9 0.6-1.1 53.8 3.2-4.5 71.7 12.5
47 H Franklin Earlham 18 18 25.4 4.9-11.9 41.2 0.1-1.1 7.7 2.5-3.1 82.9 12.4
48 A Birchmeier Defiance 18 4 18.2 4.5-11.9 38.1 2.6-7.5 34.4 0.6-0.7 83.3 12.2
49 H Ballard Franklin 17 2 16.9 3.8-11.0 34.2 0.3-1.7 16.7 4.4-6.1 72.7 12.2
50 H McManus Mount St. Joseph 18 18 34.1 4.2-13.7 30.5 1.1-4.0 27.4 2.5-3.8 64.4 11.9