Rk  
1 N Coffman Transylvania 18 18 635 123-277 44.4 21-52 40.4 108-149 72.5 375
2 K Smith Transylvania 18 18 576 117-230 50.9 23-52 44.2 94-111 84.7 351
3 T Dennis Mount St. Joseph 16 15 501 111-242 45.9 6-29 20.7 61-108 56.5 289
4 B Ruffer Bluffton 18 18 527 105-198 53.0 4-19 21.1 63-73 86.3 277
5 J Davidson Hanover 18 17 509 87-196 44.4 19-55 34.5 83-96 86.5 276
6 K Tietje Defiance 18 17 515 90-186 48.4 0-0 - 90-126 71.4 270
7 B Sneed Earlham 18 17 483 79-207 38.2 27-73 37.0 79-106 74.5 264
8 K Spay Earlham 18 18 477 90-216 41.7 27-73 37.0 39-48 81.3 246
9 S Shaffer Anderson 18 18 615 70-213 32.9 32-91 35.2 71-100 71.0 243
10 M Webb Transylvania 18 18 513 73-205 35.6 27-92 29.3 67-73 91.8 240
11 A Hopkins Hanover 18 17 531 72-189 38.1 21-72 29.2 60-85 70.6 225
12 K Pennekamp Bluffton 18 18 521 79-208 38.0 30-102 29.4 31-46 67.4 219
13 J Wittenberg Anderson 16 15 495 73-207 35.3 20-69 29.0 51-62 82.3 217
14 E Meiklejohn Manchester 17 17 397 67-174 38.5 14-42 33.3 68-95 71.6 216
15 M Caudill Hanover 18 11 401 74-162 45.7 17-51 33.3 45-58 77.6 210
16 T Whitaker Bluffton 18 1 457 58-179 32.4 16-52 30.8 71-90 78.9 203
17 E King Defiance 18 4 485 65-166 39.2 33-96 34.4 26-32 81.3 189
18 A McKenzie Transylvania 18 18 482 68-132 51.5 1-9 11.1 48-66 72.7 185
19 C Bischoff Hanover 18 17 475 62-172 36.0 29-80 36.3 31-47 66.0 184
20 H McManus Mount St. Joseph 18 18 614 64-210 30.5 17-62 27.4 38-59 64.4 183
21 N Thompson Franklin 16 6 401 64-117 54.7 0-1 0.0 49-67 73.1 177
22 L DeSutter Franklin 16 14 541 54-123 43.9 30-67 44.8 38-47 80.9 176
23 L Dall Franklin 18 17 465 70-124 56.5 1-4 25.0 34-39 87.2 175
24 H Harshman Defiance 18 18 526 72-155 46.5 0-2 0.0 30-45 66.7 174
24 K Ploof Rose-Hulman 18 15 376 61-130 46.9 1-1 100.0 51-76 67.1 174
26 K Brewer Franklin 15 12 438 66-121 54.5 8-14 57.1 32-43 74.4 172
27 K Comer Franklin 18 14 413 60-151 39.7 25-74 33.8 18-24 75.0 163
28 R Beining Bluffton 17 16 472 63-121 52.1 0-0 - 32-48 66.7 158
29 B Mosler Mount St. Joseph 18 18 438 54-145 37.2 18-47 38.3 28-45 62.2 154
30 C Castleberry Mount St. Joseph 17 17 469 51-131 38.9 7-13 53.8 38-53 71.7 147
30 A Marshall Rose-Hulman 18 16 464 48-97 49.5 1-2 50.0 50-63 79.4 147
32 K Arterburn Manchester 18 - 359 53-139 38.1 32-80 40.0 6-6 100.0 144
32 T Knight Bluffton 18 18 530 39-108 36.1 9-27 33.3 57-72 79.2 144
34 H Franklin Earlham 18 18 457 56-136 41.2 1-13 7.7 29-35 82.9 142
35 J Kruger Manchester 18 18 499 56-135 41.5 3-13 23.1 26-31 83.9 141
36 R Bryant-Williams Earlham 18 12 347 53-110 48.2 0-0 - 31-50 62.0 137
37 K Belyea Rose-Hulman 18 14 460 37-101 36.6 22-58 37.9 35-42 83.3 131
38 A Botkin Transylvania 16 15 393 52-103 50.5 0-0 - 26-33 78.8 130
39 M Fisher Franklin 18 17 545 38-89 42.7 0-0 - 52-73 71.2 128
40 L McFarland Earlham 18 1 369 46-116 39.7 31-64 48.4 3-4 75.0 126
40 E Weddle Hanover 18 6 277 42-98 42.9 0-1 0.0 42-71 59.2 126
40 S Williams Rose-Hulman 17 14 374 46-88 52.3 12-22 54.5 22-42 52.4 126
43 M King Anderson 15 12 448 50-139 36.0 19-71 26.8 2-5 40.0 121
43 S Watson Hanover 18 17 521 42-87 48.3 2-5 40.0 35-51 68.6 121
45 C Connor Anderson 14 12 350 47-128 36.7 0-7 0.0 23-32 71.9 117
45 J Fender Transylvania 12 - 234 43-100 43.0 1-4 25.0 30-46 65.2 117
47 M Luney Earlham 18 13 323 44-90 48.9 0-0 - 28-37 75.7 116
48 K Bingley Defiance 18 1 406 42-94 44.7 1-6 16.7 30-51 58.8 115
48 A Hammond Manchester 16 1 259 48-102 47.1 0-0 - 19-39 48.7 115
48 A Smith Manchester 18 18 440 36-83 43.4 4-14 28.6 39-75 52.0 115