Schedule

Note: Games in Dark Blue Indicate Conference Contests; Bold Indicates Victor


Date Away Score Home Score    
Mar. 17 Bluffton Washington & Jefferson No Team Score Final
  Transylvania High Point University No Team Score Final
Mar. 18 Bluffton Washington & Jefferson No Team Score Final
  Defiance Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 7th out of 8 Final
  Franklin Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Final
  Rose-Hulman Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 1st out of 8 Final
  Transylvania High Point University No Team Score Final
Mar. 24 Rose-Hulman Washington & Jefferson 2nd out of 7 Final
Mar. 25 Bluffton Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open 8th out of 17 Final
  Defiance Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open 17th out of 17 Final
  Franklin Vincennes Bill Smith Challenge Final
  Hanover Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open 7th out of 17 Final
  Mount St. Joseph Transylvania Invitational 8th out of 11 Final
  Transylvania Pioneer Invitational 6th out of 11 Final
Mar. 31 Bluffton Distance Carnival - Wash U. Invitational No Team Score Final
  Manchester Distance Carnival - Wash U. Invitational No Team Score Final
Apr. 1 Anderson Hanover Invitational 7th out of 16 Final
  Bluffton Otterbein April Fool's Invitational 6th out of 11 Final
  Defiance Hanover Invitational 13th out of 16 Final
  Earlham Wooster Invitational 11th out of 12 Final
  Hanover Hanover Invitational 5th out of 17 Final
  Manchester Hanover Invitational 7th out of 17 Final
  Mount St. Joseph Hanover Invitational 17th out of 17 Final
  Rose-Hulman Eastern Illinois Big Blue Classic No Team Score Final
  Transylvania Hanover Invitational 15th out of 16 Final
Apr. 7 Hanover Mount St. Mary's Multi's No Team Score Final
Apr. 8 Anderson George Glass Invitational No Team Score Final
  Bluffton Marv Frye Invitational 6th out of 13 Final
  Bluffton All-Ohio Decathlon Final
  Defiance Huntington University Invitational 5th out of 6 Final
  Earlham Franklin Invitational 4th out of 4 Final
  Franklin Franklin Invitational Final
  Hanover DePauw Invitational 6th out of 7 Final
  Manchester Huntington University Invitational 3rd Final
  Mount St. Joseph Franklin Invitational 3rd out of 4 Final
  Rose-Hulman DePauw Invitational 1st out of 7 Final
  Transylvania University of the Cumberlands Invite No Team Score Final
Apr. 14 Mount St. Joseph Centre College Invitational 11th out of 11 Final
Apr. 15 Anderson Indiana DIII Championships 5th out of 9 Final
  Bluffton All-Ohio 7th out of 17 Final
  Defiance All-Ohio Outdoor Championships 17th out of 17 Final
  Earlham Indiana DIII Championships 9th Final
  Hanover Indiana DIII Championships 7th out of 9 Final
  Manchester Indiana DIII Championships 6th out of 9 Final
  Rose-Hulman Indiana DIII Championships 1st out of 8 Final
  Transylvania Centre College Invitational 8th out of 11 Final
  Franklin Indiana DIII Championships Final
Apr. 21 Anderson Indiana Little State Championships 13th out of 15 Final
  Defiance Rose-Hulman Twilight 11th out of 11 Final
  Hanover Rose-Hulman Twilight 7th out of 11 Final
  Rose-Hulman Rose-Hulman Twilight 1st out of 11 Final
  Franklin Rose-Hulman Twilight 9th out of 11 Final
Apr. 22 Bluffton Ohio Northern 5th out of 8 Final
  Manchester Ohio Northern Invitational 6th out of 8 Final
  Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Joseph Invitational 2nd out of 7 Final
  Earlham Mount St. Joseph Invitational 5th out of 7 Final
Apr. 28 HCAC Outdoor Championships 3 p.m.
Apr. 29 HCAC Outdoor Championships 11 a.m.