Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
 
January
Sat., Jan. 11 Bluffton    
Fri., Jan. 17 Bluffton    
  Defiance    
  Rose-Hulman   1st
  Manchester   4th
Sat., Jan. 18 Mount St. Joseph   10th
  Rose-Hulman    
  Transylvania    
  Anderson    
Fri., Jan. 24 Hanover   3rd
  Mount St. Joseph   7th
  Rose-Hulman   1st
  Earlham   6th
  Franklin   5th
Sat., Jan. 25 Bluffton    
  Defiance   2nd
  Anderson   3rd
 
February
Sat., Feb. 01 Bluffton    
  Defiance    
  Mount St. Joseph   9th
  Rose-Hulman   1st
  Transylvania   7th
  Anderson    
  Manchester    
  Franklin   8th
Fri., Feb. 07 Franklin   2nd
Sat., Feb. 08 Bluffton   9th
  Defiance   6th
  Hanover   5th
  Mount St. Joseph   8th
  Rose-Hulman   2nd
  Transylvania   7th
  Earlham   9th
  Anderson   2nd
  Manchester   3rd
Fri., Feb. 14 Bluffton    
  Defiance    
  Manchester    
Sat., Feb. 15 Bluffton   19th Westerville, OH
  Defiance   11th Westerville, OH
  Hanover   9th
  Mount St. Joseph     Westerville, OH
  Rose-Hulman   1st
  Earlham   13th
  Franklin   3rd
  Anderson   6th
Sat., Feb. 22 HCAC Indoor Championships     Anderson University
 
March
Sat., Mar. 15 NCAA Division III Indoor Championships     Lincoln, Neb.
Sat., Mar. 22 Bluffton    
  Mount St. Joseph   11th
  Rose-Hulman   1st
  Transylvania    
  Franklin   2nd
  Defiance   3rd
Sat., Mar. 29 Anderson   20th
  Hanover   4th
  Mount St. Joseph   10th
  Rose-Hulman   1st
  Transylvania   8th
  Franklin   3rd
  Earlham   9th
  Manchester   6th
Mon., Mar. 31 Defiance   2nd
  Bluffton   1st
 
April
Sat., Apr. 05 Anderson   1st
  Bluffton   6th
  Defiance   5th
  Hanover   11th
  Mount St. Joseph   6th
  Rose-Hulman   2nd
  Transylvania    
  Earlham   3rd
  Manchester   3rd
Sat., Apr. 12 Anderson   7th Greencastle, IN
  Bluffton   18th Ohio Wesleyan
  Defiance   10th Ohio Wesleyan
  Hanover   6th Greencastle, IN
  Mount St. Joseph   16th Ohio Wesleyan
  Rose-Hulman   2nd Greencastle, IN
  Transylvania    
  Franklin   3rd Greencastle, IN
  Earlham   8th Greencastle, IN
  Manchester   5th Greencastle, IN
Thu., Apr. 17 Anderson    
  Bluffton    
  Defiance    
  Manchester    
Fri., Apr. 18 Hanover   9th
  Rose-Hulman   1st
  Franklin   5th
Fri., Apr. 25 HCAC Outdoor Championships     Defiance, OH
Sat., Apr. 26 HCAC Outdoor Championships     Defiance, OH
 
May
Sat., May. 24 NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships     Delaware, OH