Men's Swimming & Diving

2018-19 Men's Swimming & Diving Schedule/Results

Sat., October 13
Manchester
Purdue University Invitational
@ West Lafayette, Ind.
Sat., October 20
Anderson
DIII State Meet
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Franklin
DIII State Meet
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Hanover
DIII State Meet
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Manchester
DIII State Meet
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Rose-Hulman
DIII State Meet
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Fri., October 26
Anderson & Indiana Wesleyan
Franklin
@ Franklin, Ind.
Sat., October 27
Rose-Hulman
Bellarmine & Indiana State
@ Louisville, Ky.
Transylvania
Asbury
Fri., November 02
Franklin
Millikin
@ Decatur, Ill.
Sat., November 03
Franklin
Illinois Tech & Loras
@ Chicago, Ill.
Manchester
Baldwin Wallace
@ Berea, Ohio
Wabash
Rose-Hulman
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Transylvania
Wilmington & Wittenberg
Fri., November 09
Anderson
Rose-Hulman
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat., November 10
Hanover
Anderson
@ Anderson, Ind.
Manchester & Centre
Franklin
@ Franklin, Ind.
Transylvania
Sewanee
Fri., November 16
Transylvania
Union (Ky.)
Sat., November 17
Transylvania/Hanover/Thomas More
Franklin
@ Franklin, Ind.
Manchester
Ohio Wesleyan Corbiere-Merion Invitational
@ Delaware, Ohio
Sun., November 18
Manchester
Ohio Wesleyan Corbiere-Merion Invitational
@ Delaware, Ohio
Sat., December 01
Anderson
Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Franklin
Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Hanover
Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Manchester
Illinois Tech Ted Erikson Invitational
@ Chicago, Ill.
Rose-Hulman
Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Transylvania
Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Sun., December 02
Anderson
Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Franklin
Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Hanover
Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Rose-Hulman
Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Transylvania
Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Thu., December 27
Hanover
Winter Trip
@ Huntsville, Ala.
Sat., December 29
Transylvania
Winter Trip
@ Florida
Sat., January 05
Manchester
Hanover
@ Hanover, Ind.
Fri., January 11
Franklin
Centre College Colonel Classic
@ Danville, Ky.
DePauw
Rose-Hulman
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Transylvania
Lindsey Wilson
Sat., January 12
Transylvania
Anderson
@ Anderson, Ind.
Franklin
Centre College Colonel Classic
@ Danville, Ky.
Hanover
Urbana
@ Urbana, Ohio
Wilmington
Manchester
@ North Manchester, Ind.
Rose-Hulman
Illinois Wesleyan
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Fri., January 18
Wittenberg
Anderson
@ Anderson, Ind.
Rose-Hulman
Valparaiso
@ Valparaiso, Ind.
Transylvania
Centre College
Sat., January 19
Anderson
Wabash
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Franklin
DePauw
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Rose-Hulman
Calvin
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Fri., January 25
Rose-Hulman
Franklin
@ Franklin, Ind.
Sat., January 26
Manchester
Urbana
@ Urbana, Ohio
Fri., February 01
Franklin
Illinois Wesleyan
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Sat., February 02
Anderson
Olivet & Manchester
@ Olivet, Mich.
Hanover
Rose-Hulman
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Thu., February 14
HCAC Swimming & Diving Championships
Vigo County Aquatic Center @ Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri., February 15
HCAC Swimming & Diving Championships
Vigo County Aquatic Center @ Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat., February 16
HCAC Swimming & Diving Championships
Vigo County Aquatic Center @ Terre Haute, Ind.