Standings

Football
  • Football
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Tennis
  • Men's Tennis
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Baseball
  • Softball

2018 HCAC Football Standings

HCAC ALL
Hanover 4-0 4-2
Franklin 4-0 5-1
Mount St. Joseph 4-1 5-2
Manchester 3-2 3-4
Anderson 2-2 2-4
Rose-Hulman 2-2 2-4
Bluffton 1-4 1-6
Earlham 0-5 0-7
Defiance 0-4 0-6
Thu Oct 18
7:00 PM
DePauw
at Hanover
Fri Oct 19
TBA
TBA
vs. Transylvania
@ Indianapolis, IN
Fri Oct 19
4:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
vs. Anderson
@ West Indy Racquet Club HCAC Tournament Opening Round
Fri Oct 19
6:00 PM
Earlham
vs. Franklin
@ Indianapolis, Ind. - West Indy Racquet Club HCAC Tournament - Opening Round
Fri Oct 19
7:00 PM
Bluffton
at Franklin
Fri Oct 19
7:00 PM
Transylvania
at Thomas More
Sat Oct 20
Anderson
vs. DIII State Meet
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Sat Oct 20
Franklin
vs. DIII State Meet
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Sat Oct 20
Hanover
vs. DIII State Meet
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Sat Oct 20
Manchester
vs. DIII State Meet
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Sat Oct 20
Rose-Hulman
vs. DIII State Meet
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Sat Oct 20
Mount St. Joseph
vs. Asbury University Invitational
@ Wilmore, Ky.
Sat Oct 20
Anderson
vs. Anderson Fall Invitational
@ Anderson, Ind.
Sat Oct 20
Bluffton
vs. Anderson Fall Invitational
@ Anderson, Ind.
Sat Oct 20
Earlham
vs. Anderson Fall Invitational
@ Anderson, Ind.
Sat Oct 20
Hanover
vs. Guilford O'Briant-Jensen Memorial
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Oct 20
Manchester
vs. Anderson Fall Invitational
@ Anderson, Ind.
Sat Oct 20
Mount St. Joseph
vs. Anderson Fall Invitational
@ Anderson, Ind.
Sat Oct 20
Rose-Hulman
vs. Anderson Fall Invitational
@ Anderson, Ind.
Sat Oct 20
Transylvania
vs. Anderson Fall Invitational
@ Anderson, Ind.
Sat Oct 20
TBA
TBA
vs. Transylvania
@ Indianapolis, IN
Sat Oct 20
12:00 PM
Earlham
at Anderson
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
at Manchester
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
Hanover
at Anderson
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sun Oct 14
Final
3 Transylvania
1 at Bluffton
Bluffton, OH
Mon Oct 15
Final
6 Transylvania
3 at Franklin
Tue Oct 16
Final
7 Transylvania
2 at Earlham
Tue Oct 16
Final
8 Indiana-East
1 at Franklin
Tue Oct 16
Cancelled
Indiana-East
at Franklin
Tue Oct 16
Final
3 Bluffton
0 at Anderson
Wed Oct 17
Final
4 Mount St. Joseph
1 at Bluffton
Wed Oct 17
Final - 2OT
4 Manchester
5 at Defiance
Wed Oct 17
Final
0 Transylvania
1 at Hanover
Wed Oct 17
Final
1 Earlham
6 at Anderson
Wed Oct 17
Final
2 Anderson
1 at Earlham
Wed Oct 17
Final
3 Defiance
1 at Manchester
Wed Oct 17
16-25,8-6
0 Franklin
1 at Transylvania
Wed Oct 17
27-25,0-0
1 Defiance
0 at Manchester
Wed Oct 17
22-25,6-11
0 Rose-Hulman
1 at Mount St. Joseph
Wed Oct 17
25-15,11-13
1 Hanover
0 at Earlham
Wed Oct 17
1st half - 17:01
1 Bluffton
0 at Mount St. Joseph
Wed Oct 17
1st half - 12:14
0 Franklin
1 at Rose-Hulman
Wed Oct 17
1st half - 09:30
0 Hanover
1 at Transylvania
Wed Oct 17
1st half - 42:31
0 Rose-Hulman
0 at Franklin
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

HCAC Players Of The Week

Stats Leaders

Instagram