Standings

Men's Basketball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Football
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Tennis
  • Men's Tennis
  • Baseball
  • Softball

2018-19 HCAC Men's Basketball Standings

HCAC ALL
Bluffton 3-1 7-2
Hanover 3-1 6-3
Rose-Hulman 3-1 6-4
Transylvania 3-1 5-4
Anderson 2-2 3-6
Earlham 2-2 3-6
Franklin 2-2 3-6
Manchester 1-3 3-7
Mount St. Joseph 1-3 2-6
Defiance 0-4 0-8
Mon Dec 17
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mount St. Joseph
Harrington Center
Mon Dec 17
6:00 PM
Defiance
at Spalding
Mon Dec 17
7:00 PM
Wabash
at Franklin
Mon Dec 17
7:00 PM
Earlham
at DePauw
Mon Dec 17
7:30 PM
Elmhurst
at Manchester
Tue Dec 18
12:00 PM
Hanover
vs. Va. Wesleyan
@ San Juan, Puerto Rico
Tue Dec 18
5:00 PM
Chicago
at Transylvania
Don Lane Classic
Tue Dec 18
8:00 PM
Hanover
at Whittier
Tue Dec 18
5:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph
vs. Calvin
@ Hope College Great Lakes Invitational (Holland, Mich.)
Tue Dec 18
7:30 PM
Defiance
at Manchester
Tue Dec 18
7:30 PM
Chicago
at Rose-Hulman
Wed Dec 19
2:00 PM
Alvernia
vs. Hanover
@ San Juan, Puerto Rico
Wed Dec 19
3:00 PM
Anderson
at Eureka
Wed Dec 19
3:00 PM
Wooster
at Mount St. Joseph
Harrington Center
Wed Dec 19
8:00 PM
Hanover
at Caltech
Wed Dec 19
6:00 PM
Boyce
at Franklin
Wed Dec 19
7:00 PM
Trine
at Defiance
Wed Dec 19
7:00 PM
Transylvania
at Spalding
Wed Dec 19
8:00 PM
Anderson
at Ill. Wesleyan
Wed Dec 19
7:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph
at Hope
Great Lakes Invitational (Holland, Mich.)
Wed Dec 19
7:30 PM
Franklin
at Albion
Wed Dec 19
8:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Earlham
Thu Dec 20
11:30 AM
Earlham
at Kalamazoo
Thu Dec 20
5:00 PM
Thomas More
at Transylvania
Don Lane Classic
Fri Dec 21
10:00 AM
Arcadia
at Earlham
View Full Schedule
Sat Dec 08
Final
57 Defiance
77 at Franklin
Sat Dec 08
Final
46 Manchester
66 at Earlham
Sat Dec 08
Final
60 Hanover
63 at Bluffton
Sat Dec 08
Final
65 Anderson
60 at Mount St. Joseph
Harrington Center
Sat Dec 08
Final
78 Transylvania
75 at Rose-Hulman
Sat Dec 08
Final
62 Manchester
86 at Earlham
Sat Dec 08
Final
58 Defiance
49 at Franklin
Tue Dec 11
Final
40 Earlham
63 at Centre
Wed Dec 12
Final
77 Aquinas
85 at Manchester
Thu Dec 13
Final
67 Boyce
93 at Rose-Hulman
Sat Dec 15
Final
61 Defiance
73 at Hanover
Sat Dec 15
Final
52 Franklin
69 at Bluffton
Sat Dec 15
Final
56 Anderson
93 at Transylvania
Sat Dec 15
Final
72 Defiance
77 at Hanover
Sat Dec 15
Final
57 Mount St. Joseph
53 at Earlham
Richmond, IN
Sat Dec 15
Final
51 Rose-Hulman
21 at Manchester
Sat Dec 15
Final
52 Franklin
74 at Bluffton
Sat Dec 15
Final
59 Mount St. Joseph
67 at Earlham
Richmond, Ind.
Sat Dec 15
Final
62 Rose-Hulman
48 at Manchester
Sat Dec 15
Final
47 Anderson
82 at Transylvania
View Full Schedule

HCAC Players Of The Week

Stats Leaders

Instagram