Men's Golf Schedule
Note: Games in Dark Blue Indicate Conference Contests; Bold Indicates Victor

Date Away Score Home Score      
Sep. 4 Hanover 5th Centre Invitational out of 5 Final
  Transylvania Centre Invitational No Team Score Final
Sep. 7 Franklin 20th Transylvania Invitational out of 24 Final
  Hanover 15th Transylvania Invitational out of 24 Final
  Manchester 23rd Transylvania Invitational out of 24 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 8th Transylvania Invitational out of 24 Final
  Defiance 19th Transylvania Invitational out of 24 Final
  Rose-Hulman 16th Transylvania Invitational out of 24 Final
  Anderson 24th Transylvania Invitational out of 24 Final
  Transylvania 6th Transylvania Invitational out of 24 Final
Sep. 9 Defiance 7th Defiance Invitational out of 9 Final
Sep. 14 Franklin 5th Anderson Invitational out of 7 Final
  Hanover 2nd Anderson Invitational out of 7 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 1st Anderson Invitational out of 7 Final
  Defiance 4th Anderson Invitational out of 7 Final
  Rose-Hulman 3rd Anderson Invitational out of 7 Final
  Anderson 7th Anderson Invitational out of 7 Final
Sep. 15 Manchester 5th Ohio Wesleyan Invitational out of 5 Final
  Transylvania 6th Rhodes Invitational out of 17 Final
Sep. 22 Franklin 2nd Franklin Invitational out of 6 Final
  Hanover 5th Franklin Invitational out of 6 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 1st Franklin Invitational out of 6 Final
  Defiance 4th Franklin Invitational out of 6 Final
  Anderson 6th Franklin Invitational out of 6 Final
  Transylvania 15th Tournament Town Preview out of 18 Final
Sep. 28 Hanover 7th DePauw Invitational out of 10 Final
  Defiance 7th Defiance Invitational out of 10 Final
  Franklin 9th DePauw Invitational out of 10 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 4th DePauw Invitational out of 10 Final
  Rose-Hulman 10th DePauw Invitational out of 10 Final
Sep. 30 Transylvania 11th The Gordin Collegiate Classic out of 12 Final
Oct. 4 Manchester 9th St. Francis Invitational out of 9 Final
Oct. 5 Franklin 1st Wabash Invitational out of 4 Final
  Anderson 3rd Wabash Invitational out of 4 Final
  Mount St. Joseph Wabash Invitational No Team Score Final
Oct. 6 Mount St. Joseph 5th BSN Fall Invitational out of 11 Final
Oct. 28 Manchester 8th Illinois-Springfield Island Getaway out of 8 Final
Mar. 10 Mount St. Joseph 10th TaylorMade-Adidas Intercollegiate out of 13 Final
St. Helena Island, SC
Mar. 15 Transylvania 14th Jekyll Island Invitational out of 30 Final
Mar. 22 Anderson 14th Mount St. Joseph Invitational out of 14 Final
  Defiance 13th Mount St. Joseph Invitational out of 14 Final
  Franklin 11th Mount St. Joseph Invitational out of 14 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 3rd Mount St. Joseph Invitational out of 14 Final
  Rose-Hulman 7th Mount St. Joseph Invitational out of 14 Final
  Transylvania 2nd Mount St. Joseph Invitational out of 14 Final
  Hanover 5th Mount St. Joseph Invitational out of 14 Final
  Manchester 10th Saginaw Valley State Spring Invitational out of 12 Final
Mar. 28 Defiance 4th Ohio Northern Invitational out of 6 Final
Mar. 29 Anderson 10th Rose-Hulman Invitational out of 10 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 2nd Rose-Hulman Invitational out of 10 Final
  Rose-Hulman 3rd Rose-Hulman Invitational out of 10 Final
  Hanover 5th Rose-Hulman Invitational out of 10 Final
Mar. 30 Franklin Huntingdon Invitational 9:00 AM
Mar. 31 Franklin Huntingdon Invitational 9:00 AM
Apr. 2 Manchester St. Francis University Spring Invitational 12:00 PM
Apr. 3 Mount St. Joseph Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 12:00 PM
  Manchester St. Francis University Spring Invitational 8:00 AM
Apr. 4 Anderson Ohio Wesleyan Invitational
  Mount St. Joseph Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 9:00 AM
Apr. 5 Anderson Ohio Wesleyan Invitational
Apr. 6 Transylvania Emory Invitational
Apr. 11 Defiance Hanover Invitational 11:00 AM
  Franklin Hanover Invitational 11:00 AM
  Mount St. Joseph Hanover Invitational 11:00 AM
  Rose-Hulman Hanover Invitational 11:00 AM
  Hanover Hanover Invitational 11:00 AM
  Manchester Hanover Invitational 11:00 AM
Apr. 12 Defiance Hanover Invitational 9:30 AM
  Franklin Hanover Invitational 10:00 AM
  Mount St. Joseph Hanover Invitational 10:00 AM
  Rose-Hulman Hanover Invitational 10:00 AM
  Hanover Hanover Invitational 9:30 AM
  Manchester Hanover Invitational 9:30 AM
Apr. 18 Anderson Manchester Invitational 9:00 AM
  Defiance Defiance Invitational 9:30 AM
  Franklin Manchester Invitational 9:00 AM
  Hanover Defiance Invitational 9:30 AM
  Manchester Manchester Invitational
Apr. 19 Defiance Defiance Invitational 9:30 AM
  Hanover Defiance Invitational 9:30 AM
Apr. 25 HCAC Championship Round 1
Lexington, KY (Big Blue Course)
Apr. 26 HCAC Championship Round 2
Lexington, KY (Big Blue Course)
May. 2 HCAC Championship Round 3
Anderson, IN (Anderson Country Club)
May. 3 HCAC Championship Final Round
Anderson, IN (Anderson Country Club)