10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 J Barnes Jr. Earlham 1 1 29.0 9.7-17.9 53.8 4.1-5.5 75.0 4.1-6.9 60.0 27.6
2 G Schmitt Transylvania 2 2 30.0 6.7-8.7 76.9 1.3-1.3 100.0 12.0-14.0 85.7 26.7
3 S Tyson Defiance 1 1 31.0 7.7-20.6 37.5 3.9-10.3 37.5 6.5-7.7 83.3 25.8
4 T Sanborn Earlham 1 - 22.0 9.1-18.2 50.0 7.3-10.9 66.7 0.0-0.0 - 25.5
5 M Krause Franklin 1 1 33.0 9.7-17.0 57.1 2.4-7.3 33.3 2.4-2.4 100.0 24.2
6 M Jordan Defiance 1 - 29.0 8.3-16.6 50.0 1.4-4.1 33.3 5.5-5.5 100.0 23.4
7 D Young Mount St. Joseph 2 2 29.0 6.9-16.6 41.7 2.8-8.3 33.3 5.5-6.9 80.0 22.1
8 B Kennedy Franklin 1 1 33.0 9.7-15.8 61.5 1.2-1.2 100.0 1.2-2.4 50.0 21.8
9 L Gentry Transylvania 2 - 20.0 8.0-14.0 57.1 3.0-7.0 42.9 2.0-3.0 66.7 21.0
10 S Gutierrez Franklin 1 1 37.0 6.5-8.6 75.0 4.3-5.4 80.0 3.2-4.3 75.0 20.5
11 A Jones Defiance 1 - 22.0 7.3-18.2 40.0 3.6-9.1 40.0 1.8-3.6 50.0 20.0
12 P Mills Franklin 1 1 21.0 7.6-15.2 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 3.8-3.8 100.0 19.0
13 T Clos Mount St. Joseph 2 2 32.5 6.2-9.2 66.7 0.0-1.8 0.0 6.2-6.8 90.9 18.5
14 P Meadors Mount St. Joseph 2 2 31.5 4.4-12.7 35.0 1.3-3.2 40.0 6.3-6.3 100.0 16.5
15 L Schroeder Transylvania 2 2 19.5 8.2-13.3 61.5 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 16.4
16 D Turner Transylvania 2 2 23.5 6.0-11.1 53.8 0.9-2.6 33.3 1.7-1.7 100.0 14.5
17 S Hemmerich Transylvania 2 - 14.0 5.7-8.6 66.7 1.4-2.9 50.0 1.4-1.4 100.0 14.3
18 B Bonin Earlham 1 1 40.0 4.0-5.0 80.0 4.0-5.0 80.0 2.0-3.0 66.7 14.0
19 T Andrew Defiance 1 1 33.0 4.8-9.7 50.0 3.6-3.6 100.0 0.0-2.4 0.0 13.3
19 J Sakaleros Earlham 1 1 18.0 4.4-4.4 100.0 0.0-0.0 - 4.4-6.7 66.7 13.3
21 M Cox Defiance 1 1 26.0 4.6-6.2 75.0 3.1-4.6 66.7 0.0-0.0 - 12.3
22 Z Larimore Transylvania 2 2 28.0 3.6-7.1 50.0 0.7-3.6 20.0 4.3-6.4 66.7 12.1
23 J Day Mount St. Joseph 2 2 33.0 3.0-6.7 45.5 0.6-3.0 20.0 5.5-6.1 90.0 12.1
24 R Thomson Mount St. Joseph 1 - 20.0 4.0-10.0 40.0 4.0-6.0 66.7 0.0-0.0 - 12.0
25 K Badger Mount St. Joseph 2 1 22.5 4.4-16.0 27.8 0.9-8.9 10.0 1.8-1.8 100.0 11.6
26 K Morris Franklin 1 1 35.0 4.6-10.3 44.4 0.0-4.6 0.0 2.3-2.3 100.0 11.4
27 S Robbins Mount St. Joseph 2 1 25.5 3.9-6.3 62.5 2.4-3.1 75.0 0.0-0.0 - 10.2
28 K Stalling Jr. Earlham 1 1 36.0 3.3-14.4 23.1 1.1-4.4 25.0 2.2-2.2 100.0 10.0
29 M Jefferson Transylvania 2 2 31.5 3.2-8.9 35.7 1.3-3.2 40.0 1.9-5.1 37.5 9.5
30 S McKinney Transylvania 2 - 13.5 3.0-7.4 40.0 1.5-3.0 50.0 1.5-3.0 50.0 8.9
31 J Anderson Franklin 1 - 14.0 2.9-5.7 50.0 2.9-2.9 100.0 0.0-0.0 - 8.6
32 R Mansbarger Franklin 1 - 10.0 4.0-12.0 33.3 0.0-8.0 0.0 0.0-0.0 - 8.0
33 O Hiegel Defiance 1 1 19.0 2.1-8.4 25.0 2.1-4.2 50.0 0.0-2.1 0.0 6.3
34 D Perkins Defiance 1 - 13.0 3.1-3.1 100.0 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 6.2
35 J Kolar Defiance 1 1 20.0 2.0-8.0 25.0 2.0-8.0 25.0 0.0-0.0 - 6.0
36 A White Earlham 1 - 15.0 0.0-2.7 0.0 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0