Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 W McKinney Hanover 30 30 1047 193-370 52.2 74-182 40.7 100-133 75.2 560
2 T Lucas Anderson 26 26 793 197-382 51.6 36-85 42.4 116-138 84.1 546
3 A Rohde Bluffton 25 25 817 179-369 48.5 47-110 42.7 107-124 86.3 512
4 A Mann Franklin 25 24 925 175-394 44.4 30-99 30.3 97-125 77.6 477
5 A Finley Mount St. Joseph 27 25 833 152-303 50.2 56-132 42.4 79-103 76.7 439
6 A Johnson Manchester 27 27 816 161-333 48.3 17-52 32.7 98-120 81.7 437
6 C Muchmore Hanover 30 30 742 186-287 64.8 0-2 0.0 65-122 53.3 437
8 A Jones Transylvania 27 27 842 177-369 48.0 29-83 34.9 51-77 66.2 434
9 C Aimone Rose-Hulman 26 25 825 153-298 51.3 52-119 43.7 64-82 78.0 422
10 C Theobald Transylvania 27 27 880 131-245 53.5 8-21 38.1 151-197 76.6 421
11 S Duncan Anderson 25 25 677 109-248 44.0 34-114 29.8 136-146 93.2 388
12 M Parker Defiance 25 24 810 128-336 38.1 79-241 32.8 47-56 83.9 382
13 C Hartman Anderson 22 22 612 134-210 63.8 8-19 42.1 104-130 80.0 380
14 C Fails Hanover 25 23 774 124-273 45.4 43-110 39.1 74-95 77.9 365
15 K Gullett Transylvania 27 27 709 132-269 49.1 36-103 35.0 56-71 78.9 356
16 J Wentling Bluffton 25 24 712 151-290 52.1 7-33 21.2 35-58 60.3 344
17 G Schmitt Transylvania 27 25 824 107-237 45.1 66-147 44.9 51-56 91.1 331
18 R Prather Franklin 25 25 839 111-260 42.7 60-155 38.7 48-54 88.9 330
19 C Wojcik Rose-Hulman 24 4 588 106-235 45.1 48-121 39.7 67-76 88.2 327
20 E Edwards Mount St. Joseph 27 25 833 128-208 61.5 2-10 20.0 59-73 80.8 317
21 J Henry Mount St. Joseph 27 24 875 102-228 44.7 27-77 35.1 78-105 74.3 309
22 J Beineke Franklin 25 24 669 120-202 59.4 1-2 50.0 60-116 51.7 301
22 D Mangas Defiance 25 14 668 102-227 44.9 45-107 42.1 52-63 82.5 301
24 D Hutchison Earlham 20 20 561 113-242 46.7 0-1 0.0 71-109 65.1 297
25 B Day Franklin 25 13 624 113-203 55.7 14-47 29.8 54-72 75.0 294
26 A Goetz Mount St. Joseph 22 17 609 96-210 45.7 42-104 40.4 50-61 82.0 284
27 N Acree Anderson 26 26 777 99-222 44.6 46-138 33.3 37-46 80.4 281
28 E Wilson-Thomas Earlham 23 9 450 83-196 42.3 54-114 47.4 53-58 91.4 273
29 L Buck Hanover 29 29 905 89-211 42.2 29-84 34.5 56-72 77.8 263
30 S McKinney Transylvania 27 21 686 78-165 47.3 40-98 40.8 43-66 65.2 239
31 E Bell Manchester 27 18 770 91-211 43.1 27-74 36.5 28-50 56.0 237
32 R Aikins Jr. Defiance 25 16 654 88-207 42.5 11-46 23.9 39-69 56.5 226
33 J Cropper Mount St. Joseph 27 9 650 76-150 50.7 26-63 41.3 46-58 79.3 224
34 J Czarnecki Rose-Hulman 26 25 627 79-151 52.3 1-8 12.5 56-85 65.9 215
35 C Holmes Defiance 25 16 620 71-169 42.0 26-68 38.2 42-58 72.4 210
36 K Christie Bluffton 25 13 693 65-180 36.1 28-79 35.4 49-60 81.7 207
37 L Ratts Hanover 30 7 610 80-174 46.0 16-54 29.6 27-49 55.1 203
38 S Schueth Rose-Hulman 25 23 632 62-131 47.3 30-57 52.6 37-47 78.7 191
39 B Bonin Earlham 25 25 683 59-163 36.2 42-117 35.9 17-23 73.9 177
40 C Smith Hanover 30 30 944 46-87 52.9 7-21 33.3 75-107 70.1 174
41 B Anderson Anderson 26 26 763 56-127 44.1 22-66 33.3 39-52 75.0 173
41 T Elchert Bluffton 25 25 824 54-157 34.4 31-92 33.7 34-39 87.2 173
43 K Hunter Earlham 25 7 522 56-141 39.7 11-39 28.2 35-46 76.1 158
43 B Murdock Mount St. Joseph 23 13 407 58-155 37.4 30-92 32.6 12-18 66.7 158
45 N McGrail Rose-Hulman 22 17 400 56-104 53.8 13-31 41.9 29-39 74.4 154
46 B McCory Franklin 20 17 463 53-134 39.6 10-42 23.8 37-51 72.5 153
47 R Aoki Rose-Hulman 19 1 301 50-104 48.1 16-44 36.4 35-37 94.6 151
48 K Doss Manchester 23 4 304 53-126 42.1 5-22 22.7 38-51 74.5 149
48 W Stallings Rose-Hulman 25 15 457 44-91 48.4 10-28 35.7 51-62 82.3 149
50 N Sands Earlham 24 13 462 47-117 40.2 21-51 41.2 30-37 81.1 145