Standings

Football
  • Football
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Women's Tennis
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Men's Tennis

2017 HCAC Football Standings

HCAC ALL
Rose-Hulman 2-0 3-1
Franklin 2-0 2-2
Mount St. Joseph 1-1 2-2
Anderson 1-1 1-3
Bluffton 1-1 1-3
Hanover 1-1 1-3
Manchester 0-1 1-2
Earlham 0-1 0-3
Defiance 0-2 0-4
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Sep 24
TBA
Bluffton
vs. Transylvania Invitational
@ Nicholasville, Ky.
Sun Sep 24
TBA
Defiance
vs. Transylvania Invitational
@ Nicholasville, Ky.
Sun Sep 24
TBA
Earlham
vs. Transylvania Invitational
@ Nicholasville, Ky.
Sun Sep 24
TBA
Franklin
vs. Transylvania Invitational
@ Nicholasville, Ky.
Sun Sep 24
TBA
Hanover
vs. Transylvania Invitational
@ Nicholasville, Ky.
Sun Sep 24
TBA
Manchester
vs. Transylvania Invitational
@ Nicholasville, Ky.
Sun Sep 24
TBA
Mount St. Joseph
vs. Transylvania Invitational
@ Nicholasville, Ky.
Sun Sep 24
TBA
Rose-Hulman
vs. Transylvania Invitational
@ Nicholasville, Ky.
Sun Sep 24
TBA
Transylvania
vs. Transylvania Invitational
@ Nicholasville, Ky.
Tue Sep 26
2:00 PM
Earlham
at Grace Bible (MI)
Tue Sep 26
2:00 PM
Franklin
at Kenyon
Tue Sep 26
4:00 PM
Bluffton
at Heidelberg
Tue Sep 26
4:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
at Wabash
Crawfordsville, IN
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
at NKU (Reserve Game)
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Hanover
at Wilmington (Ohio)
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Manchester
at Heidelberg
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Anderson
at Ohio Northern
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Transylvania
at Wilmington (Ohio)
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
St. Mary-Woods
at Anderson
Tue Sep 26
8:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
at Principia
Tue Sep 26
7:30 PM
Earlham
at Wittenberg
Wed Sep 27
4:00 PM
Wooster
at Bluffton
Wed Sep 27
4:30 PM
Manchester
at Defiance
Wed Sep 27
4:30 PM
Transylvania
at Centre
Wed Sep 27
4:30 PM
Earlham
at Thomas More
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 23
Final - 2OT
1 Hanover
0 at Capital
Sat Sep 23
Final
8 Anderson
0 at St. Mary-Woods
Sat Sep 23
Final
3 Anderson
0 at Ohio Christian
Sat Sep 23
Final
2 Marietta
0 at Earlham
Sat Sep 23
Final
3 Earlham
1 at Boyce College
Sat Sep 23
Final
3 Heidelberg
2 at Transylvania
Sat Sep 23
Final
1 Mount St. Joseph
3 at Baldwin Wallace
Sat Sep 23
Final
3 Hanover
0 vs. John Carroll
@ Berea, OH
Sat Sep 23
Final
1 Wis.-Platteville
3 at Franklin
Sat Sep 23
Final
0 Defiance
6 at Baldwin Wallace
Sat Sep 23
Final
1 Earlham
4 at Otterbein
Sat Sep 23
Final
1 Defiance
3 at Baldwin Wallace
Sat Sep 23
Final - 2OT
1 Rose-Hulman
2 at Ohio Northern
Sun Sep 24
Final
6 Mount St. Joseph
0 at Blackburn
Sun Sep 24
Final
2 Westminster (Mo.)
4 at Rose-Hulman
Sun Sep 24
Final
5 Ohio Northern
0 at Transylvania
Sun Sep 24
Final
0 MacMurray
8 at Franklin
Sun Sep 24
Final
2 Transylvania
7 at Rose-Hulman
Sun Sep 24
Final
0 DePauw
1 at Manchester
Sun Sep 24
Final
4 Hanover
0 at Spalding
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Hcac Players Of The Week

Football
  • Football
  • Volleyball
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Tennis
  • Men's Cross Country
  • Women's Cross Country
  • Women's Golf
  • Men's Golf
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Men's Swimming & Diving
  • Women's Swimming & Diving
  • Men's Track & Field
  • Women's Track & Field
  • Softball
  • Baseball
  • Men's Tennis
  • Football
  • Volleyball
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Tennis
  • Men's Cross Country
  • Women's Cross Country
  • Women's Golf
  • Men's Golf
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Men's Swimming & Diving
  • Women's Swimming & Diving
  • Men's Track & Field
  • Women's Track & Field
  • Softball
  • Baseball
  • Men's Tennis
  • Stats Leaders

    Football
    • Football
    • Men's Soccer
    • Women's Soccer
    • Volleyball
    • Men's Basketball
    • Women's Basketball
    • Baseball
    • Softball
  • Football
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Volleyball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Instagram