Standings

Football
  • Football
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Women's Tennis
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Men's Tennis

2016 HCAC Standings

HCAC ALL
Franklin 2-0 3-1
Rose-Hulman 2-0 3-1
Bluffton 1-1 3-1
Anderson 1-1 1-3
Hanover 1-1 1-3
Mount St. Joseph 1-1 1-3
Earlham 0-1 0-3
Manchester 0-1 0-3
Defiance 0-2 1-3
Sun Sep 25
1:00 PM
Kentucky Wesleyan
at Franklin
Sun Sep 25
2:00 PM
Finlandia
at Bluffton
Sun Sep 25
3:00 PM
Ohio Northern
vs. Manchester
@ at St. Francis (Ind.) Swinney Park
Mon Sep 26
4:00 PM
Midway
at Mount St. Joseph
Mon Sep 26
4:30 PM
Anderson
at Huntington
Mon Sep 26
7:00 PM
Manchester
at IU-Northwest
Tue Sep 27
3:30 PM
Thiel
at Defiance
Tue Sep 27
5:00 PM
Wilmington (Ohio)
at Hanover
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
Defiance
at Ohio Northern
Tue Sep 27
7:30 PM
Transylvania
at Centre
Tue Sep 27
7:30 PM
Wabash
at Mount St. Joseph
Wed Sep 28
4:00 PM
Heidelberg
at Bluffton
Wed Sep 28
4:30 PM
Hanover
at Transylvania
Wed Sep 28
4:30 PM
Earlham
at Defiance
Wed Sep 28
4:30 PM
Bluffton
at Wooster
Wed Sep 28
4:30 PM
Ky. Christian
at Anderson
Wed Sep 28
5:00 PM
Franklin
at Mount St. Joseph
Wed Sep 28
5:00 PM
Anderson
at Taylor
Wed Sep 28
5:30 PM
Hanover
at Spalding
Wed Sep 28
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
at Anderson
Wed Sep 28
7:00 PM
Centre
at Franklin
Wed Sep 28
7:00 PM
Bluffton
at Earlham
Wed Sep 28
7:00 PM
St. Mary-Woods
at Rose-Hulman
Wed Sep 28
7:00 PM
Manchester
at Ohio Northern
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Thu Sep 22
Final
9 Taylor
0 at Hanover
Thu Sep 22
Final
2 Transylvania
1 at Thomas More
Fri Sep 23
Final
3 Ohio Northern
0 vs. Mount St. Joseph
@ Hanover, Ind.
Fri Sep 23
Final
0 Capital
3 at Hanover
HCAC/OAC Crossover
Fri Sep 23
Final
0 Muskingum
3 at Bluffton
Fri Sep 23
Final
3 Baldwin Wallace
0 vs. Transylvania
@ Hanover, Indiana; Hanover College
Fri Sep 23
Final
0 Finlandia
2 at Manchester
Fri Sep 23
Final
3 Principia
1 vs. Earlham
@ Jacksonville, Ill. Illinois College Tournament
Fri Sep 23
Final
3 Augustana (Ill.)
1 vs. Anderson
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Fri Sep 23
Final
2 Capital
3 vs. Mount St. Joseph
@ Hanover Invitational
Fri Sep 23
Final
3 Ohio Northern
1 at Hanover
Fri Sep 23
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Rose-Hulman
Fri Sep 23
Final
3 Augustana (Ill.)
0 vs. Earlham
@ Jacksonville, Ill. Illinois College Tournament
Fri Sep 23
Final
3 Anderson
0 vs. Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Jacksonville, IL
Fri Sep 23
Final
3 Muskingum
2 vs. Transylvania
@ Hanover, Indiana (Hanover College)
Fri Sep 23
Final
3 Baldwin Wallace
0 vs. Bluffton
@ Hanover, Indiana; Hanover College
Sat Sep 24
Final
6 Franklin
3 at Manchester
Sat Sep 24
Final
3 Ohio Northern
0 vs. Transylvania
@ Hanover, Ind. HCAC/OAC Crossover
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Capital
3 vs. Bluffton
@ Hanover HCAC/OAC Crossover
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Anderson
3 at Illinois Col.
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 St. Mary-Woods
7 at Anderson
Sat Sep 24
Final
8 Rose-Hulman
1 at Mount St. Joseph
Sat Sep 24
Final
3 Muskingum
2 vs. Mount St. Joseph
@ Hanover Invitational
Sat Sep 24
Final
1 Monmouth (Ill.)
3 vs. Earlham
@ Jacksonville, Ill. Illinois College Tournament
Sat Sep 24
Final
3 Baldwin Wallace
1 at Hanover
Sat Sep 24
Final
3 Anderson
0 vs. Robert Morris-S'field
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Sat Sep 24
Final
1 Franklin
3 at Manchester
Sat Sep 24
Final
2 Grace Bible (MI)
1 at Earlham
Sat Sep 24
Final
8 Franklin
0 at Berea
Sat Sep 24
Final
2 Capital
4 at Hanover
Sat Sep 24
Final
1 Ohio Christian
2 at Bluffton
Sat Sep 24
Final
5 Baldwin Wallace
0 at Defiance
Men's and Women's Doubleheader
Sat Sep 24
Final
19 Manchester
38 at Mount St. Joseph
Sat Sep 24
Final
38 Bluffton
44 at Franklin
Sat Sep 24
Final
49 Hanover
25 at Anderson
Sat Sep 24
Final
23 Rose-Hulman
15 at Defiance
Sat Sep 24
Final
3 Ohio Northern
0 vs. Bluffton
@ Hanover, Ind.
Sat Sep 24
Final
1 Capital
3 vs. Transylvania
@ Hanover, Ind. HCAC/OAC Crossover
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Earlham
3 at Illinois Col.
Sat Sep 24
Final
1 Ill. Wesleyan
0 at Transylvania
Sat Sep 24
Final
2 Ohio Northern
1 at Anderson
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Rose-Hulman
3 vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ Decatur, Ill.
Sat Sep 24
Final - 2OT
3 Franklin
3 at Berea
Sat Sep 24
Final
5 Baldwin Wallace
0 at Defiance
Men's and Women's Doubleheader
Sat Sep 24
Final
2 Georgetown (Ky.)
7 at Hanover
Sat Sep 24
Final
3 Otterbein
0 at Earlham
Sat Sep 24
Final
1 Muskingum
3 at Hanover
Sat Sep 24
Final
3 Baldwin Wallace
0 vs. Mount St. Joseph
@ Hanover, Indiana; Hanover College
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Rose-Hulman
3 at Millikin
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Rose-Hulman
2 at Chicago
Sun Sep 25
Final
3 Otterbein
2 at Mount St. Joseph
Sun Sep 25
2nd half - 20:52
2 Illinois Tech
3 at Manchester
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Hcac Players Of The Week

Stats Leaders

Football
  • Football
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Volleyball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Football
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Volleyball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Instagram