HCAC Scoreboard

March 20, 2019 - March 26, 2019
March 23, 2019
Baseball
11:00 AM
MSOE
Rose-Hulman
12:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
Earlham
1:00 PM
Thomas More
Transylvania
Whitaker Bank Ballpark
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
Bluffton
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan
Manchester
1:00 PM
Defiance
Carthage
2:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
Maryville (Tenn.)
3:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
Earlham
4:00 PM
Franklin
Elmhurst
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Chain of Lakes Stadium
4:00 PM
Thomas More
Transylvania
Whitaker Bank Ballpark
4:00 PM
Wittenberg
Bluffton
4:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan
Manchester
4:00 PM
Defiance
Carthage
5:00 PM
Carroll (Wis.)
Rose-Hulman
Men's Golf
Anderson
Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational
@ Centerville, Ohio
Bluffton
Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational
@ Centerville, Ohio
Earlham
Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational
@ Centerville, Ohio
Hanover
Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational
@ Centerville, Ohio
Mount St. Joseph
Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational
@ Centerville, Ohio
Rose-Hulman
Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational
@ Centerville, Ohio
Men's Tennis
10:00 AM
Transylvania
Ohio Wesleyan
10:00 AM
Rose-Hulman
Coe
1:00 PM
Bellarmine
Hanover
2:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
Augustana (IL)
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Men's Track & Field
Bluffton
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
@ Marion, Ind.
Defiance
Indiana Wesleyan Invite
@ Marion, Ind.
Hanover
Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Mount St. Joseph
Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Rose-Hulman
Washington U. Invitational
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Transylvania
Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Softball
9:30 AM
Thomas (ME)
Manchester
@ Clermont, Fla. Osceola Field #2
9:45 AM
Me.-Farmington
Franklin
@ Osceola, Fla.
11:45 AM
Manchester
Allegheny
@ Clermont, Fla. Osceola Field #2
12:00 PM
Franklin
Kalamazoo
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Osceola County Softball Complex 5
1:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
Spalding
1:00 PM
Centre
Mount St. Joseph
Kinder Morgan Softball Complex
3:00 PM
Centre
Mount St. Joseph
3:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
Spalding
Women's Golf
Defiance
The Pioneer Classic
@ Beverly, Ohio
Mount St. Joseph
The Pioneer Classic
@ Beverly, Ohio
Women's Track & Field
Bluffton
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
@ Marion, Ind.
Defiance
Indiana Wesleyan Invite
@ Marion, Ind.
Hanover
Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Rose-Hulman
Washington U. Invitational
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Transylvania
Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.