HCAC Scoreboard

September 19, 2018 - September 25, 2018
September 22, 2018
Football
1:30 PM
Hanover
Bluffton
Bluffton, OH
1:30 PM
Anderson
Defiance
2:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph
Earlham
Richmond, IN
7:00 PM
Manchester
Rose-Hulman
Men's Golf
Anderson
Beaver Fall Classic
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Bluffton
Beaver Fall Classic
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Defiance
Beaver Fall Classic
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Manchester
Beaver Fall Classic
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Mount St. Joseph
Mount Union Tannenhauf Fall Invitational
@ Alliance, Ohio
Rose-Hulman
Mount Union Tannenhauf Fall Invitational
@ Alliance, Ohio
Men's Soccer
3:00 PM
Greenville
Franklin
3:30 PM
Defiance
Grace Christian (Mich.)
3:30 PM
UC Clermont
Transylvania
3:30 PM
Ill. Wesleyan
Earlham
5:00 PM
Ohio Northern
Rose-Hulman
Women's Golf
Anderson
Beaver Fall Classic
@ Lima, Ohio
Bluffton
Beaver Fall Classic
@ Lima, Ohio
Defiance
Beaver Fall Classic
@ Lima, Ohio
Franklin
Beaver Fall Classic
@ Lima, Ohio
Manchester
Beaver Fall Classic
@ Lima, Ohio
Mount St. Joseph
Millikin Dechert Classic
@ Decatur, Ill.
Women's Soccer
12:00 PM
Transylvania
Webster
1:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
Hiram
1:00 PM
Principia
Earlham
1:00 PM
Capital
Hanover
1:00 PM
Otterbein
Manchester
2:00 PM
Defiance
Muskingum
2:00 PM
Ill. Wesleyan
Rose-Hulman
2:00 PM
Anderson
Bethel (Ind.)
2:00 PM
Bluffton
St. Mary's (Ind.)
2:30 PM
Franklin
Alma
Women's Tennis
10:00 AM
Ind.-Southeast
Hanover
11:00 AM
Manchester
Earlham
11:00 AM
Anderson
Mount St. Joseph
Mount Tennis Courts
11:00 AM
Rose-Hulman
Transylvania
Women's Volleyball
10:00 AM
Mount St. Joseph
Heidelberg
10:00 AM
Case Western Reserve
Hanover
@ Tiffin, Ohio (Heidelberg University) No One Fights Alone Invitational
11:00 AM
Franklin
Manchester
12:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
Otterbein
@ Heidelberg University
12:00 PM
Defiance
North Park
1:00 PM
Thomas More
Transylvania
1:00 PM
Bluffton
Marietta
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. Carnegie Mellon Invitational
1:00 PM
Franklin
Baldwin Wallace
@ North Manchester, Ind.
2:00 PM
Benedictine (Ill.)
Defiance
@ North Park
2:00 PM
Hanover
Heidelberg
2:00 PM
Waynesburg 0
Earlham 0
2:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
Trinity (Tex.)
@ Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
3:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace
Manchester
3:00 PM
Lakeland
Anderson
@ Naperville, Ill.
5:00 PM
Bluffton
Elizabethtown
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. Carnegie Mellon DoubleTree Invitational
5:00 PM
Anderson
Maranatha Baptist
@ Naperville, Ill.
6:00 PM
Central St. (Ohio) 0
Earlham 0